July Ministry Schedule

Saint Mary’s Schedule

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

4:00pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Hospitality Ministers
(Ushers)
07/03/21 Janet Stang
Barry Boggs
None Bud Stang John Gray
Tim Martin
07/10/21 Kathi Martin
Barry Boggs
None Bud Stang John Gray
Tim Martin
07/17/21 Barry Boggs
Janet Stang
None Bud Stang John Gray
Tim Martin
07/24/21 Janet Stang
Kathi Martin
None Bud Stang John Gray
Tim Martin
07/31/21 Kathi Martin
Barry Boggs
None Bud Stang John Gray
Tim Martin

**Please allow others who are willing to be Extraordinary Ministers of the Holy Eucharist if available.

10:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary
Ministers
of the Holy
Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift
Bearers
Hospitality
Ministers (Ushers)
Snacks
Sponsors
07/04/21 Rolf Erisman
Patti Erisman

Paul Jones

Mark Malabanan
Marcelo Malabanan
N/A Frank Green
Craig Phillips
Justin Roy
Roger Coleman
N/A
07/11/21 Youth Group Paul Jones Youth Group N/A Youth Group N/A
07/18/21 Barbara Reyes
Pam Phillips
Paul Jones Allie Austin
Mary Kate Austin
N/A Frank Green
Rich Spindler
Rolf Erisman
Brandon Drake
N/A
07/25/21 Mary Guidi
Nancy Boswell
Paul Jones Mark Malabanan
Marcelo Malabanan
N/A Frank Green
William McAdams
Craig Phillips
Fred Dierks
N/A

Our Lady of the Lake

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

5:30pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
07/03/21 Lucy Hale Joe Leonaitis Ushers
07/10/21 David Hale Joe Leonaitis Ushers
07/17/21 Debbie Galbraith Joe Leonaitis Ushers
07/24/21 Joe Leonaitis Joe Leonaitis Ushers

8:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
07/04/21 Rick Taube
Brenda Taube
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers
07/11/21 Jackie Meyer
Brenda Caperton
Rene Jeanfreau Ushers
07/18/21 Gail Grauer
Rick Taube
Tim Hora Ushers
07/25/21 Janet Jeanfreau
Brenda Taube
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers