March Ministry Schedule

Saint Mary’s Schedule

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

4:00pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Hospitality Ministers
(Ushers)
03/07/20 Ben Turner
Barry Boggs
Kathi Martin
Kay McDaniel**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
03/14/20 Jeannine Rutherford
Kay McDaniel
Janet Stang
Kathi Martin**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
03/21/20 Barry Boggs
Janet Stang
Kay McDaniel
Enedia Smithson**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
03/28/20 Kay McDaniel
Kathi Martin
Eneida Smithson
Janet Stang**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin

**Please allow others who are willing to be Extraordinary Ministers of the Holy Eucharist if available.

10:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary
Ministers
of the Holy
Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift
Bearers
Hospitality
Ministers (Ushers)
Snacks
Sponsors
03/01/20 Diana Phillips
Jeff Graham

Barbara Reyes
Jean McAdams
Paul Jones

Mary Kate Austin
Allie Austin
Marcelo Malabanan
Kameron Graham
Kaleb Graham
Michael Tran Family Fred Dierks
Bob Perry
Joel Rodriguez
Justin Roy
Regi Adams
Sheila Graham
Marta Mazanek
03/08/20 Kameron Graham
Jeff Graham
Jeff Graham
Jacob Graham
Paul Jones
Madelyn Granados
Junior Granados
Alessandro Lambert
Antonia Lambert
Mark Malabanan
Youth Group Youth Group Shannon Drake
Ann Mauck
Jean McAdams
03/15/20 Pam Phillips
Barbara Reyes
Rolf Erisman
Patti Erisman
Paul Jones
Kaleb Graham
Marcelo Malabanan
Allie Austin
Sarah Groft
Jacob Graham
Marti Carsten William McAdams
Craig Phillips
Jerry Hill
Leonard Byrne
Knights of Columbus
Chili Dinner
03/22/20 Nancy Boswell
Marta Mazanek
Peter Reyes
Barbara Reyes
Paul Jones
Alessandro Lambert
Antonia Lambert
Aaliyah Bumphus
Mary Kate Austin
Kelb Graham
Tuffy Christopher
Family
Marcin Mazanek
Gene Pecoraro
Bob Schwartz
Kaleb Graham
Pam Phillips
Crystal Christopher
Shelia Graham
03/29/20 Dave Klivickis
Rolf Erisman
Roger Coleman
Debbie Coleman
Paul Jones
Mark Malabanan
Allie Austin
Sarah Groft
Madelyn Granados
Junior Granados
Angela Cosby Family Jeff Graham
Dave Woerle
Fred Dierks
Frank Green
Youth Biscuit Sale

Our Lady of the Lake

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

5:30pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
03/07/20 David Hale
Joe Leonaitis
Debbie Galbraith
Addie Smith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
03/14/20 Debbie Galbraith
Joe Leonaitis
Addie Smith
Lucy Hale
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
03/21/20 Lucy Hale
Joe Leonaitis
Addie Smith
Debbie Galbraith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
03/28/20 David Hale
Joe Leonaitis
Addie Smith
Debbie Galbraith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers

8:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
03/01/20 Jackie Meyer
Sherry Manuel
Janet Jeanfreau
Brenda Taube
Rene Jeanfreau Ushers
03/08/20 Sherry Manuel
Jackie Meyer
Brenda Caperton
Rick Taube
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers
03/15/20 Rick Taube
Brenda Taube
Janet Jeanfreau
Rene Jeanfreau
Tim Hora Ushers
03/22/20 Jackie Meyer
Sherry Manuel
Jackie Meyer
Brenda Caperton
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers
03/29/20 Sherry Manuel
Jackie Meyer
Rick Taube
Brenda Taube
Rene Jeanfreau Ushers