February Ministry Schedule

Saint Mary’s Schedule

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

4:00pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Hospitality Ministers
(Ushers)
02/01/20 Ben Turner
Janet Stang
Janet Stang
Kathi Martin**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
02/08/20 Kathi Martin
Ben Turner
Kay McDaniel
Kathi Martin**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
02/15/20 Kathi Martin
Kay McDaniel
Janet Stang
Kay McDaniel**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
02/22/20 Kay McDaniel
Ben Turner
Kathi Martin
Kay McDaniel**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin
02/29/20 Kathi Martin
Ben Turner
Kay McDaniel
Janet Stang**
Bud Stang John
Tim Martin

**Please allow others who are willing to be Extraordinary Ministers of the Holy Eucharist if available.

10:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary
Ministers
of the Holy
Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift
Bearers
Hospitality
Ministers (Ushers)
Snacks
Sponsors
02/02/20 Fred Dierks
Nancy Boswell

Regi Adams
Barbara Reyes
Paul Jones

Antonia Lambert
Alessandro Lambert
Kameron Graham
Kaleb Graham
Jacob Graham
Frank Alfono Family Frank Green
Chuck Arnold
Joel Rodriguez
Leonard Byrne
Carmelita Gardner
Teresa Tran
Debbie Coleman
02/09/20 Youth Group Jeff Graham
Jacob Graham
Paul Jones
Youth Group Youth Group Youth Group Nancy Arnold
Birthday Cake
Betsy Pipes
02/16/20 Patti Erisman
Rolf Erisman
Roger Coleman
Debbie Coleman
Paul Jones
Antonia Lambert
Allie Austin
Mark Malabanan
Marcelo Malabanan
Regi Adams
Nancy Boswell
William McAdams
Justin Roy
Fred Dierks
Marcin Mazanek
Youth Spaghetti
Fundraiser
02/23/20 Jeff Graham
Barbara Reyes
Rolf Erisman
Patti Erisman
Paul Jones
Alessandro Lambert
Kaleb Graham
Kameron Graham
Jacob Graham
Leonard Byrne Family Jerry Hill
Clayton Johnson
Gene Pecoraro
Bob Schwartz
Regi Adams
Sheila Graham
Marta Mazanek
02/26/20
Ash Wednesday
Kay McDaniel
Janet Stang
Paul Jones
Kathi Martin
Jeff Graham
Rolf Erisman
Mark Malabanan
Marcelo Malabanan
Kaleb Graham
Kameron Graham
Jacob Graham
Marti Carsten (None) Frank Green
Craig Phillips
Bob Perry
Roger Coleman

Our Lady of the Lake

Download Print-Friendly Schedule

5:30pm Vigil Mass (Saturday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
02/01/20 Joe Leonaitis Debbie Galbraith
Addie Smith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
02/08/20 Joe Leonaitis Addie Smith
Lucy Hale
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
02/15/20 Joe Leonaitis Lucy Hale
Debbie Galbraith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
02/22/20 Joe Leonaitis Addie Smith
Lucy Hale
Joe Leonaitis Ushers
02/29/20 Joe Leonaitis Debbie Galbraith
Addie Smith
Joe Leonaitis Ushers

8:00am Mass (Sunday)

Date Lectors Extraordinary Ministers
of the Holy Eucharist
Altar Servers Gift Bearers
02/02/20 Jackie Meyer
Sherry Manuel
Janet Jeanfreau
Brenda Taube
Rene Jeanfreau Ushers
02/09/20 Sherry Manuel
Jackie Meyer
Brenda Caperton
Brenda Taube
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers
02/16/20 Rick Taube
Brenda Taube
Janet Jeanfreau
Rene Jeanfreau
Tim Hora Ushers
02/23/20 Brenda Taube
Rick Taube
Jackie Meyer
Brenda Caperton
Stan and Charlie Addis Ushers